Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Explore our best-loved pieces—our customers just can’t get enough.
Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Microfiber Hair Towel - Cotton Candy Pink
4.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Tiffany Blue & Purple
6.950 KD
Smart Wallet And Cards Holder - Turquoise
19.500 KD
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Silver Grey
29.500 KD
Organic Bamboo Hair Drying Towel - Grey
4.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Grey Green and Navy Blue
7.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Dusty Pink and Dusty Grey
7.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Pink & Green
6.950 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Pink
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Black
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Grey
20.000 KD
Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Hair Towel - Royal Blue & Grey
6.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Pink
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Navy Blue
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Tiffany Blue
5.950 KD
Delivery within Kuwait with express worldwide shipping to more GCC countries.
Secure online payments with trusted local and international payment gateways.
Our professional support team is here to guide you and help you reach your goals.
Get the best online shopping experience.


Maria Dennis
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Pink20.000 KWD


Maria Dennis
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Black20.000 KWD


Maria Dennis
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Grey20.000 KWD


Done by Joes
Organic Bamboo Body Brush7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Organic Bamboo Hair Brush7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Organic Bamboo Shower Scalp Massager7.950 KWD


Hair Alchemy
Satin Pillowcase - Ivory with Grey Piped Edge7.950 KWD


Hair Alchemy
Satin Pillowcase - Pink With Burgundy Edge7.950 KWD


Hair Alchemy
Hair Towel - White4.950 KWD


Hair Alchemy
Hair Towel - Navy Blue4.950 KWD


bamboo Workshop
Reversible Wrapped Bamboo Hair Turban11.950 KWD


bamboo Workshop
Organic Reusable Makeup Remover Pads - 36 pcs - Grey15.950 KWD


bamboo Workshop
Organic Bamboo Wrapped Hair Towel - Mint Green5.950 KWD


bamboo Workshop
Organic Bamboo Scalp Massage Hair Brush6.950 KWD


bamboo Workshop
Organic Bamboo Pillowcase - 2 pcs - Mint Green & Off White23.950 KWD


bamboo Workshop
Organic Bamboo Hair Brush6.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel 20x Faster - White5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel 20x Faster - Black5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Hair Drying Cap 20x Faster - White5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Hair Drying Cap 20x Faster - Pink5.950 KWD