Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Explore our best-loved pieces—our customers just can’t get enough.
Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Microfiber Hair Towel - Cotton Candy Pink
4.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Tiffany Blue & Purple
6.950 KD
Smart Wallet And Cards Holder - Turquoise
19.500 KD
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Silver Grey
29.500 KD
Organic Bamboo Hair Drying Towel - Grey
4.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Grey Green and Navy Blue
7.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Dusty Pink and Dusty Grey
7.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Pink & Green
6.950 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Pink
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Black
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Grey
20.000 KD
Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Hair Towel - Royal Blue & Grey
6.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Pink
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Navy Blue
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Tiffany Blue
5.950 KD
Delivery within Kuwait with express worldwide shipping to more GCC countries.
Secure online payments with trusted local and international payment gateways.
Our professional support team is here to guide you and help you reach your goals.
Get the best online shopping experience.


Hair Wonders
Hair Drying Cap 20x Faster - Green5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Hair Drying Cap 20x Faster - Navy Blue5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Grey5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Caramel5.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Luxurious Silk Pillowcase - Off-White & Black 22mm35.000 KWD


Done by Joes
Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Hair Towel - Royal Blue & Grey6.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Hair Towel - Navy Blue & Ivory6.950 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Ivory White29.500 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Navy Blue29.500 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Lavender29.500 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Drying Caps - Pink & Green - 2 Pcs6.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Drying Caps - Tiffany Blue & Purple - 2 Pcs6.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Towel & Satin Pillow Case Set - 2 Pcs - Pistachio Green7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Towel & Satin Pillowcase Set -2 pcs Tiffany Blue7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Towel & Satin Pillowcase Set -2 pcs Barbie Pink7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Ivory11.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Sage Green11.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Tiffany Blue11.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Navy Blue11.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Satin Wrapped Microfiber Hair Towel - Grey11.950 KWD