Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Explore our best-loved pieces—our customers just can’t get enough.
Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Microfiber Hair Towel - Cotton Candy Pink
4.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Tiffany Blue & Purple
6.950 KD
Smart Wallet And Cards Holder - Turquoise
19.500 KD
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Silver Grey
29.500 KD
Organic Bamboo Hair Drying Towel - Grey
4.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Grey Green and Navy Blue
7.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Dusty Pink and Dusty Grey
7.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Pink & Green
6.950 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Pink
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Black
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Grey
20.000 KD
Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Hair Towel - Royal Blue & Grey
6.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Pink
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Navy Blue
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Tiffany Blue
5.950 KD
Delivery within Kuwait with express worldwide shipping to more GCC countries.
Secure online payments with trusted local and international payment gateways.
Our professional support team is here to guide you and help you reach your goals.
Get the best online shopping experience.


Madame Barbara
Organic Bamboo Hair Drying cap - Grey4.950 KWD


Madame Barbara
Organic Bamboo Hair Drying Towel - Grey4.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Towel & Satin Pillow Case Set - 2 pcs - Champange7.950 KWD

Mrs. Daniella George
Luxury Satin Pillowcase - Dual Color (Barbie Pink & Light Pink)9.900 KWD


Mrs. Daniella George
Luxury Satin Pillowcase - Dual Color (Tiffany Blue & Dark Blue)9.900 KWD


Mrs. Daniella George
Luxury Satin Pillowcase - Dual Color (Grey & White)9.900 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Purple5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Navy Blue5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Pink5.950 KWD


Hair Wonders
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Tiffany Blue5.950 KWD


Madame Barbara
Hair Drying Cap - Microfiber Ultra- Tiffany Blue4.950 KWD


Madame Barbara
Satin Pillowcase - Tiffany Blue6.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Dusty Pink and Dusty Grey7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Blue & Pink7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Waterproof Shower Cap & Hair Towel Set - 2 pcs6.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Smart Wallet And Cards Holder - Turquoise19.500 KWD


Joe's Labs
Silk Sweet Dreams Tie - Blue & Pink19.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Silk Scrunchies 3 Pc - Navy Blue, Caramel, Blue 16 Mm12.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Silk Scrunchie Bare Pull Tab - Black & Blue19.950 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Silk Heatless Hair Curler - Pink17.500 KWD