Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Explore our best-loved pieces—our customers just can’t get enough.
Satin Pillowcase - Pink
6.950 KD
Microfiber Hair Towel - Cotton Candy Pink
4.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Tiffany Blue & Purple
6.950 KD
Smart Wallet And Cards Holder - Turquoise
19.500 KD
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Silver Grey
29.500 KD
Organic Bamboo Hair Drying Towel - Grey
4.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Grey Green and Navy Blue
7.950 KD
Organic Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Hair Towel 4X Faster - Dusty Pink and Dusty Grey
7.950 KD
Hair Drying Towel - Pink & Green
6.950 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Pink
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Black
20.000 KD
Maria Dennis Refill spary Bottle 5ml - Grey
20.000 KD
Ultra Absorbent Microfiber Hair Towel - Royal Blue & Grey
6.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Pink
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) - Navy Blue
5.950 KD
Turban Hair Towel (20x Faster) -Tiffany Blue
5.950 KD
Delivery within Kuwait with express worldwide shipping to more GCC countries.
Secure online payments with trusted local and international payment gateways.
Our professional support team is here to guide you and help you reach your goals.
Get the best online shopping experience.


Plush 5th Avenue
Silk Headband Set - 2 pcs-Caramel & Silver Grey14.500 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Silk Hairband Set - 2 pcs - Peacock Blue & Silver Grey19.500 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Silk Hairband Set - 2 pcs - Navy Blue & Dirty Pink19.500 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Silk Hairband Set - 2 pcs - Caramel & Ivory White19.500 KWD


Madame Barbara
Shower Cap Set - Black & Leopard3.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Satin Waver Bun9.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Satin Beauty Sleep Set - Pillow , Eyemask, Scrunchies 4 Size19.950 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Queen Size Silk Pillowcase - Silver Grey29.500 KWD


Joe's Labs
Microfiber Hair Towel - Pinkish Blue4.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Microfiber Hair Towel - Navy Blue4.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Microfiber Hair Drying Duo - Pink And Green Stars6.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Luxurious Silk Pillowcase - Pink & Navy Blue35.000 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Limited Edition Queen Size Silk Dream Set - 3 pcs55.000 KWD


Plush 5th Avenue
Large Silk Scrunchies Set - 3 pcs-Pink,Black,and Peacock Blue16.000 KWD


Joe's Labs
Head Bands - Green & Pink - 2 pcs5.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Hair Towel Microfiber Pinkish Green4.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Towel & Satin Pillow Case Set - 2 pcs / Caramel7.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Towel & Satin Pillow Case Set - 2 pcs - Orange7.950 KWD


Joe's Labs
Hair Scrub Shampo Brush6.950 KWD


Done by Joes
Hair Drying Turban Microfiber - Set Of 2 Off White And Pink6.950 KWD